Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 22
25-05-2020 - 31-05-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
25-05-2020
08:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
2/5
09:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
3/10
09:00
Yang/yin yoga
Udenfor
Ulla O
55 min
5/9
10:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
11:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
12:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
13:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
14:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
15:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
16:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
16:30
BODYPUMP
Udenfor
Chanette P
30 min
1/9
17:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
4/10
17:00
Outdoor løb&styrke basis
Udenfor
Jette G
55 min
7/9
17:00
Outdoor løb & styrke let øvet
Udenfor
Ronny K
55 min
1/9
17:15
BODYATTACK
Udenfor
Charlotte W
30 min
1/9
18:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
5/6
tirsdag
26-05-2020
08:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
3/10
09:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
10:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
2/10
11:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
12:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
13:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
14:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
2/10
15:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
2/10
16:30
BODYPUMP
Udenfor
Chanette P
30 min
8/9
17:00
Outdoor løb & styrke let øvet
Udenfor
Anne B
55 min
2/9
17:00
Outdoor løb&styrke basis
Udenfor
Ronny K
55 min
0/9
17:15
BODYATTACK
Udenfor
Charlotte W
30 min
4/9
18:00
Yoga Flow
Udenfor
Anne B
30 min
6/9
onsdag
27-05-2020
08:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/7
09:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
3/10
09:00
Yang/yin yoga
Udenfor
Ulla O
55 min
3/9
10:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
11:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
2/10
12:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
13:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
14:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
15:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
16:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
17:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
4/10
17:15
BODYATTACK
Udenfor
Charlotte W
30 min
4/9
18:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
5/6
18:00
BODYPUMP
Udenfor
Camilla J
30 min
3/9
18:00
Mtb let øvet
Udenfor
Ronny K
90 min
2/9
18:00
MTB basis
Udenfor
Ronny K
75 min
2/9
torsdag
28-05-2020
08:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
08:30
Puls & Toning
Udenfor
Helene T
45 min
6/9
09:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
10:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
11:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
12:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
13:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
14:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
15:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
1/10
16:00
BODYPUMP
Udenfor
Chanette P
45 min
2/9
17:00
Outdoor løb&styrke basis
Udenfor
Jette G
55 min
3/9
17:00
BODYPUMP
Udenfor
Camilla J
30 min
3/9
17:00
Outdoor løb & styrke let øvet
Udenfor
Anne B
55 min
3/9
18:00
Yoga Flow
Udenfor
Anne B
30 min
5/9
fredag
29-05-2020
08:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
2/7
08:30
Puls & Toning
Udenfor
Helene T
45 min
7/9
09:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
4/10
09:00
Yoga/Mobilitet
Anja N
55 min
4/9
10:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
11:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
3/10
12:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
13:00
Outdoor fitness
BOXEN
Administration
50 min
0/10
16:00
GT BODYATTACK ;-)
Udenfor
Helene T
45 min
2/9
16:30
Apollo Cross
BOXEN
Lasse B
55 min
8/8
lørdag
30-05-2020
08:30
BODYATTACK
Udenfor
Charlotte W
30 min
0/9
09:15
BODYPUMP
Udenfor
Chanette P
30 min
0/9
søndag
31-05-2020
09:00
Interval Løb
Udenfor
Jette G
45 min
8/9
09:00
BODYATTACK
Udenfor
Helene T
45 min
1/8
09:00
Mtb let øvet
Udenfor
Ronny K
90 min
1/9
09:00
MTB basis
Udenfor
Ronny K
75 min
1/9
10:00
BODYPUMP
Udenfor
Camilla J
45 min
1/8